Rahvusvaheline Koertenšitus /†

28.07.12, Mikkeli,, Finland

Kohtunik/judge :† Miroslaw Redlicki, Poland,†

TULEMUSED/RESULTS (67 participants, 2 absent): and some photos

© Exlibris Canes
Photos by† Jelena Kruus
Click on photos to make them bigger!!


MALES


FEMALES




Puppy (2 females)
Puppy (2 females)


------------------------------

1. TALLPEAK FLIRT WITH ME (Titara`s Main Future x Tallpeak Coppertone Glow), ow. R.Tupasela - PP, BOB puppy






2. CAESANDS PRIDE AND JOY (Varius Who Is My Daddy x Caesands Ice Velvet), ow. A-S. Sandbacka&T. Aatola, Finland

xxxxxxx
Junior class, males (4 dogs) xxxxxxxxxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxxx
Junior class, females (5 dogs)
xxxxxxxxxxxxxxx
Junior
†(4 dogs)

1. ASSIDUITAS KANGAROO COURT (Jillocs Loverboy x AssidutasInner Circle), ow. M.Wallinenius, Finland - EXC/1, SK

Junior (5 dogs)
1. MOPPEKERHON AKKIJYRKKA (Bad And mad Serbian Surprise), ow. A. Metsarinta, Finland - EXC/1, SK



2. MARNELLIN KING OF QUEENS (Matnellin Who Is Who x Marnellin Golden Abby),ow. N. HUttunen, Finland - EXC/2


2. DOTSTORMS GIRL ON MY MIND (Ridotto Napoleone x Kathunkatajaan Be A Nice Girl), ow. T.Tariainen, Finland - EXC/2


3. DOTSTORM`S GLAD ALL OVER (Ridotto Napoleone x Karhunkaatajan Be A Nice Girl), ow.T.Tarliainen, Finland - VG/3


3. LEODALMA`S CULTA CIMPALE (Alphadirato Future Brand x Moppekerhon Ofelia), ow. R.Tietavainen, Finland - VG/3


4.JOUDAL BOING BOING (Firehouse Mightly Fullback x Fairytale Spot`s Bride To Be), ow. T. Pietila, Finland - VG/4

† † † † † † † † † † † †
4. PINEWATERS FEMME FATALE (Dalylove Forceful Flint x Pinewaters dream Girl), ow. A. Metsarinta, Finland - VG/4





5. BELOE ZOLOTO DESERT ROSE (City Kids Dantes Peak x Honda s nevskih Ostrovov) ow. T.Fyhr, Finland - VG/-








INTERMEDIATE CLASS, MALES (7 dogs)
XXXXXXXXX
XXXXXXXXX
INTERMEDIATE CLASS, FEMALES (2 dogs, 1 absent.)

INTERMEDIATE
(7 dogs)



INTERMEDIATE
(2 dags, 1 absent.)



1. O`ZONE LEMMINKAINEN (OŹone Ikaros Gracilis Irresistable), ow. O.Vilkuna, Finland - EXC/1, SK, Best male-4


1. AVANTURA S NEVSKIH OSTROVOV (Dalming Hokus-Pokus x Muzika S Nevskih Ostrovov), ow. A.Zemtsova, Russia- VG/1
-----

2. GRACILIS MASTERPIECE (Dalmo`s Head Hunterx Gracilis Higher Power), ow. P. Jousmaki, Finland - EXC/2, SK


2. TINYDOTS KAUNIS KASTEHEINI (Moppekerhon Satumainen Onni x Caprilli`s Glockenspiel), ow.M.Makela, Finland - absent


3. TINYDOTS KOMEA KAAPRIEL (Moppekerhon Satumainen Onni x Caprilli`s Glockenspiel), ow.N.Vanska, Finland - EXC/3
---

--------------------------------


4. ASSIDUITAS JUSTA GIGOLO (Ottopojan Onskalycktill x Dallmalli Goodness At Assid), ow. M.Wallenius, Finland - VG/4



-------------------------------


5.†O`ZONE LIONHEART (OŹone Ikaros Gracilis Irresistable), ow. O.Vilkuna, Finland - VG/-



----------------------------------------


6. O`ZONE LEON (OŹone Ikaros Gracilis Irresistable), ow. R. Saynajoki, Finland - VG/-
--

-----------------------------------------------------------


7. STELTON HOVIPOIKA (Aboensis Black Jack x Stelton Echo`s spring), ow. T. Fihr, Finland - VG/-


-----------------------------------------------


OPEN CLASS, MALES (6 dogs, 1 absent)
XXXXXXXXXX

OPEN †CLASS, FEMALES (11 dogs, 1 absent)
XXXXXXXXX
OPEN
(6 dogs, 1 absent)
1.FIN JW-11 HOLMAKARIN ROBERT REDFORD (Sassafras Paint In Black x Holmakarin Josefine), ow. Ripatti, Finland -EXC/1

OPEN
(11 dogs, 1 absent)
1. CAESANDS MILLION DOLLAR BABY (CaesandsHelenia Herrera x Caesands Deja Vu), ow. A-S.Sandbacka, Finland - EXC/1, SK, Best female-3, CAC



2. SPOTNIK`S GALLANT GAMBLER ( Alphadirato Future Brand x Spotnik`s Coffe Cream), ow. A-S.Sandbacka& P Jousmški, Finland - EXC/2


2. PRINZESS VON REINHOLD`S HUSING (Starlong Silver Shadow x Mamma-Mia Von Reinholds Husing), ow. E. Tahtinen- EXC/2, SK


3. OTTOPOJAN AAPO (Ottopojan Onskalyckatill x Exlbris Canes Addition To Ottopojan), ow.T.Toppari&Guseff, Finland - VG/3


3. EST&LT&LTU&BALT JCH EST&LV&LTU&RUS&BALT CH EST JW-11 BALT JW-11LV W-11 EXLIBRIS CANES ON THE TOP (Tng The Untouchable At DXL x Exlibris CanesEnigma Of Love), ow. J. Kruus, Estonia- EXC/3, SK


4. CAESANDS LIVE FOR FAME (Caesands Rob Roy x Caesands Hall Of Fame), ow. A-S.Sandbacka, Finland - VG/4


4. MIS-ZER SAVE A PRAYER (Zabavan Excelencia x†† x Mis-Zer Jouride), ow.T.Sarinen, Finland - †EXC/4 † † † † † † †


5. SVOLVARGEITAS I AM †NORMAN (Dalstable Checkmate x Svolvargeitas White Witch), ow. T. Toppri, Finlandd - VG/-
-----

5. FIREHOUSE NOTHING ELSE MATTER (Dalmo`s Elegant Edvard x Gracilis Hearts On Fire), ow.T.Lonqvist, Finland - †VG/-



-----------------


6. HOLMANKARIN LITTLE SUNSHINE (Zabavan Uzenii x Holmakarin Hulabaloobyotso), ow. P.Olla, Finland . VG/-


------------------------------


7. KARHUNKAATAJAN BE A NICE GIRL (Caprillis Cruising On Air x Pinewaters Beladonna), ow. T. Tarkiainen, Finland - VG/-

-----

--------------------


8.LUKIUS FLYING SOLO (Yarrowfell Goldsoverin x Lukius Beam Meup), ow. E. Tahtinen, Finland -VG/-
----

-----------------------


9. TALLPEAK CHANEL STYLE (Pilkuttaja Pilke x Smailihain Clasicco), ow.R.Zetterman, Finland - VG/-


---------------------


10.TITARA`S KISS OF LOVE (Jourdal Air Force One x Little Village Kissmeguik), ow. M.Julkunen, Finland - VG/-


------------------------


11. TITARA`S MICHELLE (Lacrima Christi Coppola x Titara`s Noblessa), ow. H. Jalonen., Finland - absent-
---
xxxxxxxx
CHAMPION CLASS, MALES (13 dogs)
xxxxxxxxxxxxxxx
xxxxxxx
CHAMPION CLASS, FEMALESMALES (11 dogs)
xxxxxxxxxxxxxxx
CHAMPION
(13 dogs)
1. CIB&EST&DK CH JW-08 EST W-11 KBVHV-11 OTTOPOJAN ONSKALYCKATILL (Rallalaa Tittelintuure x Ottopojan Wienerwalssi), ow. M.Wallenius, Finland - EXC/1, SK,
Best male-1, CACIB, BOB, BIG-2


CHAMPION
(11 dogs)
1. FIN CH RALLALAA MAMMOTAR ( Rallalaa Tittelintuure x Ozaenas Glenda)M.Makela, Finland - EXC/1, SK, Best female-1, CACIB, BOS


2.. BALT&RU&SL JCH EST/LV&LTU&BALT&RUS&S CH BALT W-11 EST JW-11 TOOT`S FIELDS OF GOLD (Jilloc`s Sugardaddy x Toot`s Bobbadillalight), ow. K. Janson &J.Kruus, Estonionia - EXC/2, SK, Best male-2, CAC, res-CACIB (CACIB9), FIN CH

2. FIN CH† FIREHOUSE NO DOUBT (Dalmo`s Elegant Edvard x Gracilis Hearts On Fire), ow.T.Lonqvist, Finland - EXC/2, SK, Best female-2, res-CACIB



3. FIN&EST CH TITARA`S MARSELLE (Lacrima Christi Coppola x Titara`s Noblessa), ow. Tupasela R., Finland - EXC/3, SK, Best male-3


3. CIB&FIN&EST&RU&LV&RKF&DK CH EUR JW-06 HOLMAKARIN JOSEFINE (Ekryda Grane x Holmakarin Elisabeth), ow. Ripatti E-M., Finland -† EXC/3, SK, Best female-4


4. FIN CH FIREHOUSE JUST A FULLBACK (Jillocs A Man In The Mirror x Pinewoters Adventuress), ow.M.Ollikainen, Finland - EXC/4, SK


4. CIB, FIN&S&EST CH FIN W-10 GRACILIS HIGHER POWER ( Firehouse Franticfullback x Gracilis Flower Power), ow. AS Sandback& P. Jousmagi† Finland- EXC/4, SK


5. FIN CHFIREHOUSEMIGHTLY FULLBACK (Sportborne Contradition x Gracilis Hearts On Fire), ow. T. Lonnqvist, Finland, - EXC/5, SK
---

5. FIN CHFIN JW-09 GRACILIS LOVE POWER ( Toots Yellow Bird x Gracilis Higher Power), ow.O.Nurmi,† Finland- EXC/5, SK


6 FIN CH. FIREHOUSE NASTY FULLBACK (Dalmo`s Elegant Edvard x Gracilis Hearts On Fire), ow.T.Lonqvist, Finland - †EXC/-


6.FIN CH† DOH HILL`S GINGERSNAP (Firehouse Just A Fullback x Doh Hills Fireworks), ow.M-Ollikainen, Finland - EXC/-
----

7. FIN CH HOLMAKARIN ODYSSEUS (Bell-A-Mir`s Elegant Envoy x Holmakarin Josefine), ow. Laura Ripatti& Nina Rotkin, Finland - EXC/-


7. FIREHOUSE NEVERMORE (Dalmo`s Elegant Edvard x Gracilis Hearts On Fire), ow.S.Tiainen, Finland - EXC/-
----

8. FIN CH FIN W-10 Joydal Air Force One (O`Zone Erland x Gracilis Gold Chocolate), ow. T.Pierila, Finland - EXC/-
---

8. FIN&EST&LV CH LITTLE VILLAGE`s KISSMEQUICK (Titaras Siler Star x Little Village Infanta Isadora), ow. S.Myllymtaus, Finland - EXC/-
--------------------------

9. FIN&SCH MELLANMOLLAN LETS DANCE PASODOBLE (Bell-A-Mir Elegant Envoy x MellanmollanBright Pearl), ow.E.Tahtinen, Finland - EXC/-
---

9. JWW-11 FIN&LV CH O`ZONE KHARISMA (O`Zone Evald x Lcrima Christi Close To Ozone), ow.O.Vilkuna, Finland - EXC/-



10. FIN&BALT CH FIN JW-09 PMJW-09 O`ZONE IKARUS (Spotnik`s Dare Devil x O`Zone Ebba), ow.O.Vilkuna&T.Sandstrom, Finland - EXC/-
----

10. FIN JV-10 FIN&EST&LT CHVARIUS WHAT EVER (Marnellin Who IS Who x Jilloc`s Scandal Beauty), ow.E.Marttinen, Finland - EXC/-
---


11. FIN&EST CH TLN W-12† STELTON GILBERT GRAPE (Dalmso`s Head Hunter x Stelton Cornflower), ow.Fyhr T., Finland- EXC/-


11FIN CH .STELTON FLANELLIN LUMO (Alphadirato Future Brand x Stelton Grampfull), ow. J.Lehto, Finland - EXC/-


12. FIN CH TITARA`S LONELY RIDER ( Little Village Jolly Jokker x Titaras Ma Cherie), ow. S.Myllyntaus, Finland - EXC/-


†---------------------


13. FIN CH DALAMIGOS FABULOUS GIANT (Ottopojan Valloitaja x Daluki Kronprintsessa), ow. E.Tahtinen&S.Luode, Finland - EXC/-
---

---------------------

xxxxxxxxxx
VETERAN CLASS, MALES (1 dog)
xxxxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxxxxx
VETERAN CLASS, FEMALES (5 dog)
xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx
VETERAN
(1 dog)

1. FIN&LV CH DICENTRA DREAM WEAVER (Firehouse Franticfullback x Moppekerhon Nana-Tartelli9, ow. S.hentunen, Finland - EXC/1, SK, BOB vet

---
VETERAN
(5 dogs)

1. FIN CH PINEWATERS ALMOSTCHAMPAGNE (Firehouse Franticfullback x Avoin Champagne), ow. E. Taipalle, Finland - EXC/1, SA, BOS vet.





2.CIB FIN&S&RU CH HOLMAKARIN FLEUR DE JOUR ( Gracilis Force Major x Nenotlavs Elyce-Fleur), ow, A.Eskola, Finland -EXC/2, SK







3. CHATTERLY`S RAMBLING ROSE (Doh Hill`s Bigwig x Chatterly`s Panthere), ow. S.Tianen, Finland - EXC/3





4. FIN CH MARNELLIN KIKI LANE (Ajuno Aikoma Of Dalmatey`s Spot x Marnellin French Kiss), ow. E.Tahtinen, Finland - EXC/4
----------




5. Gracilis Gold Chocolate (Firehouse Franticfullback x Caesands Rock`n Roll), ow. T. Pietila, Finland - EXC/-
-----------------



xxxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx



BREEDER
(5)
1. Kennel Gracilis, ow. O.Nurmi, Finland, Best breeder




2. Kennel Firehouse, ow. T. Lonnqvist, Finland
xxxxxxxxxxxx




3.. Kennel Holmakarin, ow. E.Ripatti,Finland





4. Kennel O`Zone, ow. O.Vilkuna,Finland





5. Kennel Titara`s, ow. S.Myllyntaus, Finland