BEST MALE:
|
BEST FEMALE:
|
1. STELTON GILBERT GRAPE,
Finland - Best male-1, CACIB, BOB
2. EXLIBRIS CANES NOBLEMAN NERO,
Estonia - Best
male-2, res-CACIB
3. O`ZONE ILMARINEN, Finland
- Best male-3
4. TOOT`S FIELDS OF GOLD,
Estonia - Best male-4
EXLIBRIS CANES OUTSTANDING OTTO
- CAC
|
1. CAESANDS DEJA VU,
Finland - Best female-1, CACIB, CAC, BOS
2. EXLIBRIS CANES ON
THE TOP , Estonia - Best
female-2, res--CACIB
3. ABOENSIS ADAMANT, Finland
- Best female-3
4. O`ZONE KHARISMA Finland
- Best female-4
|
ISASED JUNIORKLASS/ MALES, JUNIOR
CLASS (1 dog)
1. O`ZONE LEMMINKAINEN (OŹone Ikaros Gracilis
Irresistable), ow. O.Vilkuna, Finland - EXC/1, JCAC, BOB jun
ISASED NOORTEKLASS/ MALES INTERMEDIATE
CLASS (1 dog)
1. EXLIBRIS CANES OUTSTANDING OTTO (Tng
The Untouchable At DXL x Exlibris CanesEnigma Of Love),
ow. Nele Araste, Estonia- EXC/1,
CAC
ISASED AVAKLASS/ MALES OPEN
CLASS (2 dogs)
1. BALT&RU&SL JCH EST&LV<U&RUS&BALT CH
BALT W-11 EST JW-11 TOOT`S FIELDS OF GOLD
(Jilloc`s Sugardaddy x Toot`s Bobbadillalight), ow. K. Janson &J.Kruus,
Estonia - EXC/1, Best male-4
2.O`ZONE KUROSAWA (O`Zone Evald x Lcrima
Christi Close To Ozone), ow.S.Saarijarvi, Finland - EXC/2
ISASED TSEMPIONIKLASS/ MALES CHAMPION CLASS
(3 dogs)
1. FIN&EST CH STELTON GILBERT GRAPE (Dalmso`s Head Hunter
x Stelton Cornflower), ow.Fyhr T., Finland- EXC/1, Best
male-1, CACIB, TW-12, BOB
2. EST&LV<&Balt JCH EST/RUS&RO&LV<U&BALT
CH LV
JW-2010,
LT JW-2011 BALT JW-2010
LV W-2012 EXLIBRIS CANES
NOBLEMAN NERO ( Dalmo`s Head Hunter II x Exlibris Canes Anno Domini),
ow. Kristine Langi,, Estonia - EXC/2, Best male-2, res-CACIB
3 .FIN&EST&LV<&BALT CH O`ZONE
ILMARINEN (Spotnik`s Dare Devil x O`Zone Ebba),
ow.O.Vilkuna, Finland - EXC/3, Best
male-3
ISASED VETERANIKLASS/ MALES VETERAN CLASS
(1 dog)
1. FIN CH INTERSPORT ADIDAS (Kamilkan Vainamoinen x Kamilkan
Tanssinkutsu), ow. N. Kalliokorpi&M.Salminen, Finland - EXC/1, VET
CAC, BOS vet.
EMASED JUNIORKLASS/ FEMALES, JUNIOR CLASS (3 dogs,
1 absent)
1.ABOENSIS EX ASTRIS SCIENTIA (Aboensis
Chapman x Alphadirato Good To Be Loved), ow. H.Kohanen, Finland -EXC/1,
JCAC, Besr jun. femakle-1, BOS jun
2. LANACOS CAUSE SHE`S WORTH IT (Tng
The Untouchable At DXL xZabavan Coco), ow.N. Kalliokorpi,
Finland - EXC/2
3. BENFATTO DOLCE CIOCCOLATO
(Toot`s Fields Of Gold x Benfatto Bambina Dolce), ow.J. Kruus&K.Janson&M.
Kivisild, Estonia -absent
EMASED NOORTEKLASS/ FEMALES INTERMEDIATE CLASS (2 dogs)
1. EST<<U&BALT
JCH EST JW-11 BALT JW-11, LV W-12 EXLIBRIS CANES ON THE TOP (Tng The Untouchable At
DXL x Exlibris CanesEnigma Of Love), ow. J.
Kruus, Estonia- EXC/1, Best female-2,
res-CACIB
2.
LANACOS BLACK PANTER (Marnellin Hot To Handle x Zabavan
Uliana), ow. N. Kalliokorpi, Finland - EXC/2
EMASED AVAKLASS/ FEMALES OPEN CLASS (1 dog)
1. JWW-11
O`ZONE KHARISMA (O`Zone Evald x Lcrima Christi Close
To Ozone), ow.O.Vilkuna, Finland - EXC/1, Best
female-4
EMASED TSEMPIONIKLASS/ FEMALES CHAMPION CLASS (2 dogs)
1. CAESANDS DEJA VU (Caesands Zuper Star x
Caesands Xo Imperial), ow.T.Aatola, Finland- EXC/1, Best female-1,
CAC, CACIB, TW-12, BOS
2. FIN CH RUS CH ABOENSIS ADAMANT
(Rocca Al Mare Adirato x Daluki Embroce Me), ow.H.Kohonen, Finland
- EXC/2, Best female-3
EMASED VETERANIKLASS/ FEMALES VETERAN CLASS (1 dog)
1. BALT W-05 LT W-08 LV W-07EST&LV<&FIN&S
CH CIB FIN W-08 FIN W-99 ZABAVAN ULJANA (Jilloc`s A Man In The Mirror
x Zabavan Juttal), ow. N.Laine&N. Kalliokorpi, Finland - EXC/1, VET
CAC, BOB vet