International Dog Show in
Moscow, "Euraasia 2008"-1, Russia
23.02.08
Judge:Olga Sheriza, Moldova, 47
participants
© Exlibris Canes
RESULTS:
FEMALES:
BABY
CLASS (1 dog)
1. Flinkvild La Vida Mona ( Puding Dog Knaz Terlezki x Flinkvild
Paloma Picasso) - BOB baby
MALES:
PUPPY CLASS (1
dog)
1. Alphadirato Go And Shine
(Tollwood Lionel At Kilndandy x Laguna Dios Alisia Donna) - BOO puppy
FEMALES:
PUPPY CLASS (2 dogs)
1. Moja Zvezda Milisenta is
Terlezkoj Dubravy (Firehouse`s Jerry Lee x Uze Zvezda Is
Terlezkoi Dubravy) - BOB puppy
2. Guardian Angel Be My Sweet
Dream ( Gwinmor Young Glory x Elaivly Dot) - EXC/2
MALES:
JUNIOR CLASS (3
dogs)
1. Puding Dog Aturaz
(Bell-A-Mir`s Elegant Envoy x Puding Dog Kantata Terlezkaja) - EXC/1,
JCAC, BOB jun
2. Puding Dog Anshlag
(Bell-A-Mir`s Elegant Envoy x Puding Dog Kantata Terlezkaja) - EXC/2
3. Beloje ZolotoPiter Parker
(Al Kapone Iz Sitsevoy Skazki x Gretseskaja Boginja Ljubvi) - EXC/3
INTERMEDIATE CLASS (2 dogs)
1. Zelannyi Rishards Iz
Terlezkoy Dubravy ( Caesand Regent Star x Puding Dog Krasa
Terlezkaja) - EXC/1, CAC
2. I Am First ( Alphadirato
Copyright x Elaivly Dot) - EXC/2
OPEN CLASS ( 6 dogs)
1. Gwinmor Young Glory (Bell-A-Mir`s Elegant Envoy x Gwinmor
Guicksilver) - EXC/1, CAC, Best
male-2
2. Zabavan Uzenii (Jilloc`s A Man In The Mirror x Zabavan
Juttal) - EXC/2, res-CAC
3. Herbos Pearl Ancient
Achilles (Timioty
Brown By Meliolanum x Lamia Vom Gramzower kloster) - EXC/3
4. Esli Eto Son S Nevskyh Ostrovov (Rocca
Al Mare Adatox Ekaterina Is Terlezkoi Dubravy) - EXC/-
5. Flinkvild Doknar Black Stone (Marnellin Imazinis x Flinkvild Ornelija
Mitchell) - EXC/-
6. Hrisanf
Hrizolit (Washakie Silver Lining x Chikita Laurika Vivi) - EXC/-
CHAMPION CLASS
(6 dog)
1. Flinkvild
Brendy Cup (First Forrest Cinnamon x Flinkvild Fantastika
Blackstar) - EXC/1, CAC, CACIB, BOB,
BIG-3
2. Phantera Unica Zeus - EXC/2,
res-CAC, res-CACIB
3. Chezare Roma (Happy Sempo
Belfast x Rina Ravena) - EXC/3
4.
Chardach Emira Iz Dalmagrada
101 - EXC/-
5. Charly`s Angel By Raul ( Olbero
Olympic Playa x T-Cart Made By Love) - EXC/-
6. Dunkan (Zarhad x Assol) -
EXC/-
FEMALES:
JUNIOR CLASS (7
dogs)
1. Zabavan Czigany (Rallallaa
Tittelintuure x zabavan Uljana) - EXC/1, JCAC, BOO jun
2. Armany Atlas Bee
(Alphadirato Future Brand x Ruta Li Aisha) - EXC/2
3. Puding Dog Arabika (
(Bell-A-Mir`s Elegant Envoy x Puding Dog Kantata Terlezkaja) - EXC/3
INTERMEDIATE CLASS (5 dogs)
1. Krutaja Volna S Nevskyh Ostrovov (
Veselii Roger S Nevskyh Ostrovov x Geometrija S Nevskyh Ostrovov) -
EXC/1, CAC
2. Kozirnaja Karta Iz Terlezkoi
Dubravõ ( Firehouse`s Jerry
Lee x Nizegorodskaja Dikovina) - EXC/2, res-CAC
3. Irina Iz Terlezkoi Dubravõ (Gwinmor
Roadrunner x Ulibka Milissenti Iz
Terlezkoi Dubravõ) - EXC/3
OPEN CLASS ( 8 dogs)
1. Muzika S Nevskih Ostrovov (
Veselii Roger S Nevskyh Ostrovov x Eshjo Odna Volna S Nevskyh
Ostrovov) - EXC/1, CAC, res-CACIB,
Best female-2
2. Jagoda Malina Iz Terlezkoi Dubravõ (Puding Dog Knaz Terlezki x Lavanda Iz
Terlezkoi Dubravõ) - EXC/2
3. Neznaja Shokoladka (T-Cart
Eddi x Naidra) - EXC/3
4 .Jugoslavskaja Zvezda
Iz Ordena
Ekateriny (Dalissi Magical Moonshine x Shalovlivaja Bestija Iz
Ordena Ekateriny) - EXC/4
CHAMPION CLASS
(6 dogs)
1. Uze
Zvezda Iz Terlezkoi Dubravõ ( Lacrima Christi Coppola x
Gwinmor Never Say Never ) -
EXC/1, CAC, CACIB, Best female-1, BOO
2. Laguna Dios Donmari Delpinta ( Rocca
Al Matre Adirato x Silva Ledi) - EXC/2, res-CAC
3. Ruta Li Aisha (Dalissi
Magikal Moonlight x Zani SEn Clodi) - EXC/3