EMASED JUNIOR CLASS / BITCHES JUNIOR
CLASS
(2 dogs)
1.EXCLIBRIS
CANES
I`M FEMME FATALE ( Ottopojan Valloitaja x Exclibris Canes A`La Carte), ow.
Jelena Kruus, Estonia - EXC/1, PP,
JCAC, Best junior,Best
female-1,BOO
2. ALPHADIRATO HERE I AM
(Merry Do Round Mach Ten x Alphadirato Exact Copy), ow.
T. Mekhneva, Latvia - EXC/2, PP ISASED VETERANIKLASS /
DOGS VETERAN
CLASS
(1
dog)
1. RUS&UKR&MOL&MK&BiG CH WILLIAM (Marnellin AmarillomCardus x
Olesia), ow. Vestimova, Russia - EXC/1, PP. BOB vet.
ISASED NOORTEKLASS / DOGS
INTERMEDIATE
CLASS (1 dog)
2.LV<&EST JCH ARAGORN
THE KING
VITALIGHT ( Jilloc`s Loverboy x Marnellin Joy To
The World) , ow. S. Vitola, Latvia
- EXC/1, SQ
ISASED AVAKLASS / DOGS OPEN CLASS (2 dogs)
1
RUS JCH, RUS&LV CH PANTHERA UNICA
BALTIC STAR ( Panthera Unica Very Important x Falcatus
Stelladelilah), ow. J.Vestimova, Russia - EXC/1, SQ
ISASED TŠEMPIONKLASS / MALES CHAMPION
CLASS (8 dogs)
1.INT&EST
&
LV&RUS&BLR<U CH EST W`03 LV<U W`05 RIKARDO
SUNBEAM (Rocca Al Mare Adrato x Saulites Lady
Ljubasa)
, owner S.Volohova,
Latvia - EXC/1, SQ, Best male-1, CACIB, BOB,
BIG-3
2. INT CH LOVINDAS FABIAN
(Dalmo`s Aragon The First x Lovindas Chessie), ow. A-K. Nyhammer,
Norway - EXC/2, SQ, CAC, res-CACIB, Best male-2 3.FIN&EST&RUS<
CH O`ZONE
EVALD (Ekryda Grane x Jilloc`s Girl Of thousand Dreams),
owners O.Vilkuna, Finland - EXC/2,
SQ, Best male-3 4.INT&EST&LV<U&BALT&PL&UA
CH BALT W`08 EST&LV<U&BALT&RUS&BLR
JCH EXLIBRIS
CANES HIDDEN TREASURE (Kamilkan
Väinamöinen x Exlibris Canes Cosi
Fan Tutte), owner
J. Kruus & K. Janson & G. Janson, Estonia -EXC/4, SQ,Best
male-4
5.RUS&FIN&BG&MD&MK&BLR&EST<
CH EDEM DELLE OLIMPO IZ GARDARIKI
(Olimpo Delle Valli Tsarski Shokolad Gaide Ali Tebelin), ow. J.
Vestimova, Russia - EXC/-
6. AM&FIN
CH TNG`S THE UNTOUCHABLE AT DXL
(TNG N Zagreb Forever Tango x Zdar N TNG Great Escape), ow. Sandbacka
& Krukenkamp, Finland - EXC/-
7.LV&LV&EST
JCH AGENT DOUBLE -O- SEVEN VITALIGHT
( Jilloc`s Loverboy x Marnellin Joy To The World)
, ow. Meirane&S. Vitola, Latvia - EXC/-
8. RUS CH ZHELANNY RICHARDS IZ
TERLETSKOY DUBRAVY (Caesands Regent Star x Puding Dog Kantata
Terletskaja), ow. V. Chernova, Russia - EXC/-
EMASED TŠEMPIONKLASS / BITCHES CHAMPION
CLASS (6 dogs, 1 absent)
. 1.
RUS CH UZE
ZVEZDA IS TERLEZKOI
DUBRAVI ( Lacrima Christi Coppola x Gwinmor Never Say Never),
ow. V. Chernova, Russia - EXC/1, SQ,
CACIB, Best female-2
2. FIN&RUS CH GRACILIS
IRRESISTIBLE (Lacrima Christi Coppola x Gracilis Gold
Chocolate), ow. O.Vilkuna, Finland - EXC/2, SQ, res-CACIB, Best female-3
3. EST&LV<U&BALT&BLR&UA&PL&RUS CH DREAM BEAUTY SAN
SOROTERG ( Ottopojan
Pataässä x Showflake Perfect Choice), ow. Janson Kairi.&
Kruus Jelena, Estonia - EXC/3,SQ, Best
female-4
4. LV
JCH BENFATTO BAMBINA DOLCE (
Alphadirato Future Brand x Paloma Bianca Benedetto),
ow. K.Zakarjana, Latvia - EXC/4, SQ
5. BALT&RUS&BLR&FIN
EST JCH & LT JCH BLANCO
SOLAR DAD`S BABY (Zabavan Uzenii x Alderisland
Amazing Amanda), owner Merle Tisler,
Estonia. - EXC/-,
SQ
6.. BLR<&MOLD&RUS&UA CH DIVALINOR DAYBREAK (Dot Com`s Break
Me Shake Me x Sweet Emotion Panthera Unica), ow. N. Melnikova, Belorus
- absent